Make your own free website on Tripod.com
devoted
The Backstreet Boys!!

Uploaded Image
Music
note STATS:

Real Name:
NICK GENE CARTER , BRIAN THOMAS LITRELL , KEVIN SCOTT RICHARDSON , ALEXANDER JAMES MCLEAN AND HOWARD DWAINE DOROUGH
Occupation:
Singers
Birthday:
Howie: August 22,1973, A.J.: September 1,1978, Nick: January 28,1980, Brian: February 2,1975, Kevin: March 10, 1972
Birth Place:
Howie: Orlando,Florida, Kevin: Kentucky, Brian: Lexington Kentucky, Nick: Jamestown New York, A.J.: West Palm Beach, Florida USA
Sign:

Contact Address:
Backstreet Boys
c/o The Backstreet Boys
P.O. Box 618203
Orlando , FL 32861-8203

note A Little Bit About--The Backstreet Boys
As you probably know, Brian and Nick are true best friends, and so everyone calls them Frick& Frack. Brian is Frick as Nick is Frack. Even though there is a five year difference Brian 22 and Nick 18, they still stick together like glue
note The Backstreet Boys!!'s Links
The Backstreet Boys OFFICIAL Site



note More Stuff About--THE BACKSTREET BOYS!

*They shot their new video "I'll Never Break
Your Heart," in English and Spanish .
*Singing the single in Spanish (translated
"Nunca Te Hare Llorar") was Howie D's idea .
*One of their hits will be featured on a new
cd called Bop Boys . Also includes ,
Boyzone, 911, Aaron Carter and many more .
*Other groups like BSB; Five , Code Red ,
'N Sync and LFO .
Stars


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member Tcyaw.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!